Wednesday, May 4, 2011

Telugu Actress Anushka Shetty Wallpapers

Tamil Actress Anushka Shetty Biography,Anushka Shetty Pics,Anushka Shetty Movies,Telugu hot Actress Anushka Shetty Wallpapers, Anushka Shetty Pictures, Anushka Shetty Hot Photos, Anushka Wallpapers, Anushka Wallpapers, Anushka Hot Wallpapers, Anushka Exclusive Walls, Anushka Walls, South Sexy Actress Anushka Exclusive Wallpapers.

Anushka Shetty was born on 7th November 1980 in Mangalore, Karnataka. Anushka Shetty Indian film actress, working in the Telugu and Tamil film industries.She is known to her close friends as Sweety.She is a graduate in computer applications from Mount Carmel College and has also trained in yoga under Bharat Thakur and now takes yoga classes.
Other names : Sweety, Tommulu
Occupation : Actress
Years active :2005-present


Anushka Shetty’s Movies
Anushka Shetty began her acting career in Telugu cinema as Sasha in Super (2005) with Sonu Sood and Nagarjuna. She delivered more hits with Vikramarkudu (2006), Rendu (2006) and Astram (2006). Lakshyam (2007) did well while Okka Magadu (2008) and Baladoor (2008) failed to do well. She made up for it with Souryam (2008) and Chintakayala Ravi (2008).

Her performance as Arundhati and Jejamma in the supernatural flick Arundhati (2009) earned her good reviews. Billa (2009) in which she acted with Prabhas as Maya became a blockbuster. The year is just beginning for Anushka as she has other releases waiting to hit the theater like Varudu with Mahesh Babu and Singam.
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty
Hot Actress Anushka Shetty

1 comments:

spicy girl said...

Pakistani School Teacher Aunty Input Banana In Her White Hairy Pussy Hot Wallpapers,Pakisatni Girls In Rave Party Video



Priyanka Chopra Hot Bed Room Kissing Scene And Sex Photos,Meera Jasmine Hot Sex with Tamil Director



Chandigarh girl Shilpa sucking cock till the guy cums in her mouth Video,Ileana without clothes showing boobs and pussy



Mast Desi Assamese Randi Neelima Bhabhi Showing Her Hot Beauty,Homely South Actress Sneha Pussy Slip



Sexy Pornstar Lisa Ann Hardcore Anal Sex, Horny Lisa Ann Hairy Pussy Busty Tits Nude Photo After Fucked



Hot Indian Desi Sexy Masala Mallu Actress Top Show Photos Spicy Collecton Sizzling Aunty



Afgan Muslim College Girls Raped By American Soldiers, Muslim Girls Raped Video,Naked Virgin Muslim Girls



Luxury Models Escorts Prauge & Playmates Prague & Beautiful Escorts Praha,Tamil Actress Rambha Spreading Legs Wide



Indian Teen Girls Gets Groped And Fucked In Crowded Train,Hot Big Tit Blonde Cop Is Fucked Hard By Big Dick



Indian Futher Forced Ass Point Fuck Her 14 Years Vergin School Girl And Forced To Sucking Her Big Black Dick



Indian Busty Sexy Girlfriend On Bed And Her BF Shot Her Nude Sex Images By Mobile,Sexy Kolkata Bangla Aunties In Kitchen



Telegu Tattooed Female Doctor Julia Bond Fucking Her Patient,Deepeka Padukone Real Boobs Picture



Sunny Leone 3GP/MP4/HD Video,Sunny Leone Nude Hot Image Download,Her First Time Sex Vide,And Her Life Biography



Nagma Full Nude Spreading legs wide,Mallu Aunty Huge Big Tits Picture,Hot Boobs,Hips Indian Aunty Sucking Hairy Lund And Group Fucking Porn Movie



Desi Lesibean Sex Scandal Real Porn Adult Movie And More,Beautiful Indian Cute Sweet School Girl Nice Boobs Sucking Big Penis And First Time Enjoying Sex

























































































Post a Comment